Foto's uit 2011-2020

schooljaar 2011-2012
v.l.n.r.:
Vooraan: Sandra Linde, Onne van den Boomen, Jarnick Gresnigt, Bjarne Werkman, Chris Dijkman, Caitlin Dekker, Anneloes Zwaagstra, Naomi Gresnigt, Jade Schuitema, Wendy de Jonge (zittend op de grond), Michel Sok, Sven Vrielink (zittend op de grond), Niels Vrielink, Luca Dekker, Michelle Schreurs, Ryan Bork, Zairesus Smith, Eline Kampen
Tweede rij: Yvonne Siepel, Kim van de Beld, Renée van der Voorst, Michelle Noortman, Valeska Smith, Sylvia de Jonge, Bjorn Strijker, Danique Vos, Hylke van den Boomen, Bastin Vrielink, Julian Logtenberg, Rudy Dijkman, Iris van den Berg, Kirsten Strijker, Gerina Vogelzang, Manon Waninge, Coos Dekker
Achterste rij: Martijn Jassies, Dick Oelen, Lars van den Hof, Hannes-Jan Zwaagstra, Anja Baay, Nigel Sok, Jonathan Bakkenes, Rochella Noortman, Dyon Bruins, Femmy Westera, Jarno van den Boomen, Rick Logtenberg, Anita Hoekstra, Rosanne Gresnigt, Esmée Dekker


schooljaar 2011-2012 groep 1 en 2
voorste rij: Niels Vrielink, Michelle Schreurs, Anneloes Zwaagstra, Naomi Gresnigt, Wendy de Jonge
achterste rij: Caitlin Dekker, Sven Vrielink, Michel Sok, Luca Dekker, Jade Schuitema, Femmy Westera, Ryan Bork

schooljaar 2011-2012 groep 3, 4 en 5
v.l.n.r.:
zittend: Chris Dijkman, Rochella Noortman, Julian Logtenberg, Michelle Noortman
middelste rij: Jarnick Gresnigt, Bjorn Strijker, Bjarne Werkman, Iris van den Berg, Bastin Vrielink, Valeska Smith, Sylvia de Jonge, Hylke van den Boomen
achterste rij: Anja Baay, Danique Vos, Rudy Dijkman, Gerina Vogelzang
 
schooljaar 2011-2012 groep 6, 7 en 8
v.l.n.r.
zittend op de grond.: Kim van de Beld, Esmée Dekker, Lars van den Hof, Dyon Bruins
Tweede rij: Kirsten Strijker, Nigel Sok, Jarno van den Boomen, Martijn Jassies, Eline Kampen, Coos Dekker, Zairesus Smith, Hannes-Jan Zwaagstra
derde rij: Sandra Linde, Rosanne Gresnigt, Jonathan Bakkenes, Manon Waninge, Onne van den Boomen, Renée van der Voorst, Rick Logtenberg


schooljaar 2013-2014
v.l.n.r.:
Zittend: Annemieke Kroes, Danique Vos, Chris Dijkman, Marischa Gresnigt, Viviënne de Vries, Wendy de Jonge, Thijs Vos, Cindy Bouwkamp, Boris Toersen, Caitlin Dekker, Fabiënne Bork, Noor Imbos, Nick van den Berg, Rochella Noortman
2e rij: Femmy Westera, Michelle Noortman, Luca Dekker, Niels Vrielink, Michelle Schreurs, Ryan Bork, Naomi Gresnigt, Sven Vrielink, Jade Schuitema, Anneloes Zwaagstra, Thijs Imbos, Michel Sok, Iris van den Berg
3e rij: Valeska Smith,  Bastin Vrielink,  Julian Logtenberg, Bjorn Strijker, Hylke van den Boomen, Bjarne Werkman,  Rudy Dijkman, Sylvia de Jonge, Jarnick Gresnigt
4e rij: Sandra Linde, Elez Bytyci, Coos Dekker, Rosanne Gresnigt, Kirsten Strijker, Dick Oelen, Anita Hoekstra, Linda Dekker, Irene Hulsebosch
5e rij: Hannes-Jan Zwaagstra, Zairesus Smith, Nigel Sok

schooljaar 2013-2014 groep 1 en 2
v.l.n.r.:
Zittend: Viviënne de Vries, Fabiënne Bork, Marischa Gresnigt, Cindy Bouwkamp, Noor Imbos, Femmy Westera.
Staand: Wendy de Jonge, Caitlin Dekker, Thijs Vos, Boris Toersen
 
schooljaar 2013-2014 groep 3, 4 en 5
v.l.n.r.:
Zittend: Ryan Bork, Michelle Schreurs, Naomi Gresnigt, Anneloes Zwaagstra, Jade Schuitema, Luca Dekker
Staand: Anita Hoekstra, Niels Vrielink, Thijs Imbos, Sven Vrielink, Nick van den Berg, Michel Sok, Chris Dijkman, Linda Dekker
 
schooljaar 2013-2014 groep 6,7 en 8
v.l.n.r.:
Zittend middenvoor: Hylke van den Boomen, Hannes-Jan Zwaagstra
Zittend: Kirsten Strijker, Sylvia de Jonge, Valeska Smith, Michelle Noortman, Danique Vos, Rosanne Gresnigt, Rochella Noortman, Iris van den Berg
Staand: Sandra Linde, Zairesus Smith, Nigel Sok, Jarnick Gresnigt, Bjorn Strijker, Julian Logtenberg, Rudy Dijkman, Bjarne Werkman, Bastin Vrielink, Irene Hulsebosch, Coos Dekker
 
schooljaar 2015-2016   groep 1 en 2
v.l.n.r.:
zittend Daniël Jonkman, Tomas Boxem, Meriël Blankers
middelste rij Cynthia van Rijn, Davin Dekker, Denley van den Berg, Sem Michel
Achterste rij Cindy Bouwkamp, Dané Feijer, Femmy Wetsera, Abigail van Bekkum, Menthe Warta
schooljaar 2015-2016 groep 3, 4 en 5
v.l.n.r.:
Voorste rij: Ryan Bork, Caitlin Dekker, Boris Toersen, Sara Boxem, Michelle Schreurs
Achterste rij: Marischa Gresnigt, Wendu de Jonge, Naomi Gresnigt, Linda Dekker, Thijs Vos, Fabiënne Bork
schooljaar 2015-2016 groep 6, 7 en 8
v.l.n.r.:
Voorste rij:Nick van den Berg, Michel Sok, Chris Dijkman, Bjarne Werkman, Bjorn Strijker, Jenoah Warta
Tweede rij: Renate Tissing, Danique Vos, Luca Dekker, Niels Vrielink, Coos Dekker, Michelle Noortman, Sven Vrielink
schooljaar 2017-2018 groep 1 en 2
v.l.n.r.:
Zittend:  juf Femmy Westera. Tess Michel, Jolijn van der Heide, Nathanael van Bekkum, Abigail van Bekkum
Staand: Raphael Warta, , Caby Bouwkamp, juf Anita Hoekstra, , Nienke van de Belt, juf Mieke Vos

schooljaar 2017-2018 groep 3, 4 en 5
v.l.n.r.:
zittend voorste rij: Tomas Boxem, Sem Michel, , Meriël Blankers, Davin Dekker
Zittend 2e rij: Denley van den Berg, Boris Toersen
Staand voorste rij: Cynthia van Rijn, Marischa Gresnigt, Laura Kuijer, , Sara Boxem, Fabiënne Wortman, Dané Feijer, Menthe Warta, Cindy bouwkamp, Fabienne Bork, Lenthe Hulleman, Lianne Koskamp
Staand achteraan: juf Linda Dekker, Daniël Jonkman, juf Ellen Oosting

schooljaar 2017-2018 groep 6, 7 en 8
v.l.n.r.:
zittend: Ryan Bork, Caitlin Dekker, Michel Sok, Maxime Wortman
Staand voorste rij: Britt Korevaart, Naomi Gresnigt, Wendy de Jonge, Michelle Schreurs,Niels Vrielink, Thijs Vos, Luca Dekker, juf Renate Tissing
Staand achterste rij: juf Coos Dekker, Yaro Floris, Sven Vrielink, Daphne Kranendonk, Floris Wortman

schooljaar 2017-2018 groep 1 t/m 8
v.l.n.r.:
zittend voorste rij:   , Tomas Boxem, Meriël Blankers, Boris Toersen, , ,
Tweede rij: Lianne Koskamp, Sara Boxem, Lenthe Hulleman, juf Renate Tissing, Tess Michel, Menthe Warta, Caby Bouwkamp, Jolijn van der Heide, Nathanael van Bekkum, Raphael Warta, Ryan Bork, juf Mieke Vos, Cindy Bouwkamp, Cynthia van Rijn
Derde rij: Daniël Jonkman, Denley van den Berg, , Sem Michel, Michelle Schreurs, Wendy de Jonge, Davin Dekker, Abigail van Bekkum, Nienke van de Belt, Dané Feijer, Fabiënne Wortman, Marischa Gresnigt, Laura Kuijer
Vierde rij: juf Linda Dekker, juf Jeannet roos, juf Ellen Oosting, Floris Wordtman, Daphne Kranendonk, juf Femmy Westera, meester Beau, juf Coos Dekker, juf Annemieke Kroes, juf Anita Hoekstra
Boven in/aan het speeltoestel: Yaro Floris, Luca Dekker, Michel Sok, Sven Vrielink, Britt Korevaart, Maxime Wortman, Thijs Vos, Niels Vrielink